Calendar

JanuaryFebruary 2019March
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27
Blades12:00 PM

Adult Instructional4:30 PM

Intermediate League6:00 PM
28
Calvin6:00 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

60+8:30 PM
29
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin3:30 PM
30
Calvin6:00 AM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM
31
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin7:30 AM
1
Howie's Skate12:00 PM

Over 60 skate1:30 PM

Calvin D1 vs Eastern7:00 PM
2
Blades8:00 AM

Calvin D3 vs WMU6:30 PM
3
Blades1:30 PM
4
Calvin6:00 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

60+8:30 PM
5
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Howie's7:30 AM

Calvin3:30 PM

40+8:30 PM
6
Calvin6:00 AM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

25+ Advanced8:30 PM
7
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin7:30 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

50+8:30 PM
8
Over 60 skate1:30 PM

Christian JV vs. Lake Shore St. Joe6:30 PM

Forest Hill N/E8:00 PM
9
Blades9:00 AM

Calvin D3 vs Schoolcraft5:00 PM
10
Blades11:30 AM

Adult Instructional4:30 PM

Intermediate League6:00 PM
11
Calvin6:00 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

60+8:30 PM
12
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Howie's hockey 7:30 AM

Calvin3:30 PM

40+8:30 PM
13
Calvin6:00 AM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

25+ Advanced8:30 PM
14
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin7:30 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

50+8:30 PM
15
Over 60 skate1:30 PM

Blades5:00 PM

Christian JV vs Big Rapids/Cadillac7:00 PM
16
Blades8:00 AM

Calvin College5:30 PM

Calvin D1 vs Oakland7:00 PM
17
Fox Motors bantam AA vs Compuware12:00 PM

First CRC - broomball 3:00 PM

Adult Instructional4:30 PM

Intermediate League6:00 PM
18
Calvin6:00 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

60+8:30 PM
19
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin3:30 PM

40+8:30 PM
20
Calvin6:00 AM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

25+ Advanced8:30 PM
21
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin7:30 AM

Skating group - Sarah9:30 AM

50+8:30 PM
22
Over 60 skate1:30 PM

Blades5:00 PM

Calvin D1 vs RMU ILL7:00 PM
23
Blades9:00 AM

Calvin Seminary2:00 PM

Calvin D1 vs RMU ILL5:00 PM

GR Christian vs. Forest Hills N/E8:00 PM

Varsity boosters10:30 PM
24
Adult Instructional4:30 PM

Intermediate League6:00 PM
25
Calvin6:00 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

60+8:30 PM
26
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Howie's hockey 7:30 AM

Skating - Sarah10:30 AM

Calvin3:30 PM

40+8:30 PM
27
Calvin6:00 AM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

25+ Advanced8:30 PM
28
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin7:30 AM

Broomball - Sarah9:30 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

50+8:30 PM
1
Over 60 skate1:30 PM

Blades5:00 PM
2
Blades8:00 AM

Iroquois- K-4th grade Skating12:00 PM

Calvin D1 vs Adrian7:00 PM
3
Adult Instructional4:30 PM

Intermediate League6:00 PM
4
Calvin6:00 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

60+8:30 PM
5
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Howie's hockey 7:30 AM

Calvin3:30 PM

40+8:30 PM
6
Calvin6:00 AM

GR Christian Varsity3:30 PM

25+ Advanced8:30 PM
7
GR Christian Varsity6:00 AM

Calvin7:30 AM

Christian JV3:30 PM

50+8:30 PM
8
Over 60 skate1:30 PM

Blades5:00 PM
9